The paper Cup Company  Telstra Business Centre Essendon 1300 548 700 & Airport West 9330 0222  Total Tools Tullamarine     Strathmore Community Bank- Bendigo Bank  Jason Real Estate Delancey Legal, Essendon Fields, 1300 335 262

 

Home
Sponsors
Seniors
Juniors
AusKick
Netball
Events
History
Contacts
Location
Senior Photos
Junior Photos
Results
Chat Forum
Affiliated Clubs
Club Policies

 




Tullamarine Football Club
Code of Conduct

Junior player Profiles U10's

 

Name: Alex Sirp
Nickname: Lion
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Carlton
Favourite AFL player: Chris Judd
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player
Favourite TV show: watching the AFL

 

Name: Deia Lloyd
Nickname: Days
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Geelong
Favourite AFL player: Joel Selwood
What do you want to be when you grow up: Fashion designer
Favourite TV show: The Block

 

Name: Ethan Augusus
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Jack Skidmore
Nickname: Skiddy
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Richmond
Favourite AFL player: Dustin Martin
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL star
Favourite TV show:  The Simpsons

 

Name: Jackson Basaranowicz
Nickname: Bazza
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Collingwood
Favourite AFL player: Jamie Elliot
What do you want to be when you grow up: Footballer
Favourite TV show: All football shows

 

Name: Jorja Potter
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Joshua Cowell
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Leyla Basaranowicz
Nickname: Bazza
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Collingwood
Favourite AFL player: Travis Cloke
What do you want to be when you grow up: Prime Minister
Favourite TV show: Master Chef & The Block

 

Name: Mark Phelan
Nickname: Sparky
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Essendon
Favourite AFL player: Michael Hurley
What do you want to be when you grow up: Basketball Player
Favourite TV show: Nowhere Boys

 

Name: Riley Fiteni
Nickname: RiRi
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: StKilda
Favourite AFL player: Nick Riewoldt
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player
Favourite TV show: Henry Danger

 

Name: Shaun Merlo
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Theo Sirp
Nickname: Turbo
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Carlton
Favourite AFL player: Chris Yarran
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player, Formula 1 driver, Mathamatician
Favourite TV show: Formula !

 

Name: Zavier Augustus
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Brody Bateson
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Emily Fiteni
Nickname: Em & Em
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: StKilda
Favourite AFL player: Nick Riewoldt
What do you want to be when you grow up: Baker
Favourite TV show: Nickelodean

 

Name: Georgia Cook
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Jack Sleeth
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Jacob Simmons
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Joseph Rallis
Nickname: Mahendra
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Essendon
Favourite AFL player: Dustin Fletcher
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player
Favourite TV show: Footy show

 

Name: Leigh Cooke
Nickname: Digger
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Geelong
Favourite AFL player: Tom Hawkins
What do you want to be when you grow up: A Police officer
Favourite TV show: The Simpsons

 

Name: Liam Cusack
Nickname: Lee
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Essendon
Favourite AFL player: Paul chapman
What do you want to be when you grow up: Builder
Favourite TV show: AFL games

 

Name: Oliver Gallaway
Nickname: Olly
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Essendon
Favourite AFL player: Joe Daniher
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL footballer
Favourite TV show: All live games

 

Name: Shannon Prigg
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Sophie Kelly
Nickname:
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported:
Favourite AFL player:
What do you want to be when you grow up:
Favourite TV show:

 

Name: Tyler Caufield
Nickname: T Man
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: Carlton
Favourite AFL player: Mark Murphy
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player
Favourite TV show: Regular show

 

Name: Ryan J
Nickname: Riza
Age Group: U10's
AFL club supported: North Melbourne
Favourite AFL player: Brent Harvey & Drew Petrie
What do you want to be when you grow up: AFL player
Favourite TV show: Beyond the divide

 

Sponsors

McDonalds Tullamarine

Matthews Glass & Glazing

Melrose Pizza

Middy's Electrical- Airport West


Skyways Tavern-Airport West

Clancy Constructions-Residential & Commercial

Glenroy RSL


Firepits, the perfect addition to any outdoor setting


Club massage service provided by Frankies Remedial Massage.
Sponsors



Jason Real Estate


Container Space- Container storage & repair


Devine Bakehouse & Cafe


Master Cut Food- Tullamarine

APA Olsen - Customs & Shipping

Green Energy Australia
U Brew It, The Best Beer In Melbourne!!
IJF Australia- apartment, hotel and office fit-outs